Instagram · @drplates_lebanonFacebook · Dr Plates LebanonWhatsApp · 03 / 829699
Luxury begins with your number

Premium Lebanese Plate Numbers.

Browse our available Lebanese special plate numbers across multiple digit categories. Each number is displayed clearly with its price and any special vehicle association.

Dr Plates Lebanon · Luxury MotorsLuxury cars displayed in a premium showroom
لبنانخصوصيY4400
لبنانخصوصيB898888
لبنانخصوصيZ77777
لبنانخصوصيG66566
🔥 Today's Offer3 Digits4 Digits5 Digits6 Digits7 DigitsTwinsMotorcycle 🏍Private Transport 🚚

🔥 Today's Offer

Special limited-time offers selected by Dr Plates Lebanon.

TODAY'S OFFER

3 Digits Collection

Premium three-digit numbers currently listed by Dr Plates Lebanon.

9 Numbers
لبنانخصوصيY220
Y 220
SOLD
$91,000
SOLD
لبنانخصوصيT880
T 880
SOLD
$85,000
SOLD
لبنانخصوصيO668
O 668
SOLD
$46,000
SOLD
لبنانخصوصيT877
T 877
SOLD
$54,000
SOLD

4 Digits Collection

Premium numbers currently listed by Dr Plates Lebanon.

33 Numbers

Twins Collection

Matching numbers with different code letters — special twin combinations.

3 Twin Sets

5 Digits Collection

Premium five-digit numbers currently listed by Dr Plates Lebanon.

15 Numbers
LEBANONA26009
A 26009
SOLD
$2,900
SOLD
LEBANONA13888
A 13888
SOLD
$4,200
SOLD

6 Digits Collection

Premium six-digit numbers currently listed by Dr Plates Lebanon.

17 Numbers
LEBANONS333334
S 333334
SOLD
$9,500
SOLD
LEBANONS555333
S 555333
SOLD
$9,500
SOLD
LEBANONG447444
G 447444
SOLD
$6,200
SOLD
LEBANONT666655
T 666655
SOLD
$5,500
SOLD
LEBANONN666655
N 666655
SOLD
$5,800
SOLD

7 Digits Collection

Premium seven-digit number currently listed by Dr Plates Lebanon.

1 Number

Motorcycle 🏍 Collection

Special Lebanese motorcycle plate numbers.

3 Numbers

Private Transport 🚚

Private transport plate numbers currently listed by Dr Plates Lebanon.

2 Numbers

Dr Plates Lebanon

Buy & sell special Lebanese plate numbers.

03 / 829699
Built on Hatchable